Web Analytics Made Easy -
StatCounter

Recent Comments

    Categories

    Home » Southern Line Timetable

    Southern Line Timetable

    Timetable for Southbound Trains

    Train Number
    Station43171313716983173167854139
    Bangkok08.0513.0014.4515.1015.3517.0517.3518.3019.3022.5022.50
    Bang Sue08.2513.2315.0715.3215.5817.2817.5818.5219.5323.1123.11
    Phetchaburi10.4016.1017.4618.1419.0820.1020.5321.3522.3501.2801.28
    Hua Hin11.2617.1418.4219.1020.0721.0721.5122.3123.3302.2002.20
    Prachuap Khiri Khan12.2818.3520.3521.3423.1623.5501.0103.2903.29
    Chumphon14.3621.1222.3423.1500.4201.1602.4803.1804.1305.4905.49
    Surat Thani16.4500.2202.0302.0003.4504.2405.4806.2307.0608.0508.05
    Nakhon Sri Thammarat09.5510.55
    Trang08.05 –10.31
    Phatthalung04.2005.0405.4607.36 –11.10
    Hat Yai05.5206.3507.2009.15 –12.34
    Sungai Kolok10.4511.20 –
    More Information about Southbound Trains:
    Connections from the Railway Nerwork to the Islands:
    Buy Thailand Train Tickets

    Powered by 12Go Asia system

    Timetable for Northbound Trains

     Train Number
    Station40174168861704442841723832
    Sungai Kolok11.3014.20
    Hat Yai14.4516.2315.2917.5918.45
    Phatthalung16.2117.3417.1119.4520.17
    Trang13.2917.25 –
    Nakhon Sri Thammarat13.0015.00
    Surat Thani10.4016.3717.3318.2320.1120.4120.4121.0121.2023.2523.54
    Chumphon12.4119.2720.2121.1023.1222.4322.4323.5000.2401.5602.23
    Prachuap Khiri Khan14.5822.5723.3500.1402.2501.1601.1603.2604.42– 
    Hua Hin15.5800.4201.1301.4304.0302.1802.1804.1204.5306.0206.26
    Phetchaburi16.4601.5102.1602.5705.3103.0803.0805.1605.5707.0207.26
    Bang Sue19.2004.4505.1006.0508.3305.3305.3308.0808.5009.4510.06
    Bangkok19.4505.1005.3506.3009.0005.5505.5508.3509.1510.1010.30
    More Information about Northbound Trains:
    See other Thailand Train Timetables:

    Next read about Travel from Surat Thani Train Station