Web Analytics Made Easy -
StatCounter

Recent Comments

    Categories

    Kanchanaburi Line Timetable

    Timetable for Westbound Trains
     Train Number
    Station485257259
    Thon Buri07.5013.55
    Taling Chan Junction08.0314.09
    Sala Ya– 08.2014.24
    Nakhon Pathom08.5714.59
    Nong Pla Duk Junction04.3509.2115.21
    Kanchanaburi05.5210.2516.24
    Saphan Kwae Yai06.1410.4216.32
    Saphan Tam Krasae07.3711.5116.32
    Nam Tok08.2012.3518.30

     

    Timetable for Eastbound Trains
     Train Number
    Station260258486
    Nam Tok05.2012.5515.30
    Saphan Tam Krasae05.5613.3416.09
    Saphan Kwae Yai07.1114.3817.30
    Kanchanaburi07.1714.4517.37
    Nong Pla Duk Junction08.3116.0118.50
    Nakhon Pathom09.1916.30
    Sala Ya09.5717.06
    Taling Chan Junction10.1317.25
    Thon Buri10.2517.40