web analytics

Recent Comments

    Categories

    Northern Line Timetable

    Timetable for Northbound Trains

     Station1117201310991310710551
     Bangkok07.0008.3009.2510.5013.4518.1019.3520.1021.0022.00
     Bang Sue07.2108.4809.4611.1114.0618.3119.5620.3121.1522.22
     Don Mueang07.4809.1210.2911.3814.3318.5520.2120.5921.4022.48
     Ayutthaya08.3709.4711.2712.1515.1719.4421.0621.4322.2223.29
     Lop Buri09.4210.2812.3912.5916.2120.4121.5822.3723.1400.27
     Nakhon Sawan11.2111.3715.0814.0418.0222.1423.2800.0400.4702.21
     Phichit13.0712.4517.0815.2419.5901.0601.5902.3204.01
     Phitsanulok13.4313.1217.5515.5920.3500.1501.4702.3603.0604.37
     Uttaradit15.2114.2219.0722.2003.0504.0204.3406.03
     Den Chai16.3015.2323.3902.4804.1605.1507.17
     Nakhon Lampang17.3001.5404.5706.3009.51
     Chiang Mai19.3004.0507.1508.4012.10
    More Information about Northbound Trains:
    Buy Thailand Train Tickets

    Powered by 12Go Asia system

    Timetable for Southbound Trains

     Station14102021061121028410852
     Chiang Mai17.0018.0006.3008.5015.30
     Nakhon Lampang19.2420.1208.2710.3817.54
     Den Chai21.3822.3307.3010.4312.3819.0520.23
     Uttaradit22.3907.3208.3011.5013.2919.5520.1621.34
     Phitsanulok23.5300.4706.0508.5310.0113.1614.3421.2622.0722.58
     Phichit00.4006.4409.2710.4114.0115.0822.0922.4723.38
     Nakhon Sawan01.5602.3808.3210.4612.3915.5316.2123.5000.4601.11
     Lop Buri03.2204.0410.5412.1814.3718.0517.2601.2802.2602.44
     Ayutthaya04.2304.5812.1313.1015.5819.1418.0502.2603.1903.38
     Don Mueang05.1605.5613.1313.5117.0220.1218.3803.0804.1304.29
     Bang Sue05.4606.2513.4014.1517.3320.4019.0303.3504.4404.58
     Bangkok06.1506.5014.0514.4018.0021.1019.2504.0005.1005.25
    More Information about Southbound Trains:
    See other Thailand Train Timetables:

    Next read about How to Get from Chiang Mai to Chiang Rai